Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Addev SAS

Lyon, France

Addev SAS, Lyon, France · Registration Number: 752701193 · LEI: 969500ERO64MEAJ5R797 · Company Type: SAS · Status: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

2.094.509 €

Umsatz2013: 1.574.175 €2014: 2.034.684 €2015: 2.094.509 €
201320142015

Corporate purpose

Das Halten von Wertpapieren durch Erwerb oder auf andere Weise, der Erwerb von Beteiligungen an allen Gesellschaften, Zivil-, Handels-, Handels- und Industriegesellschaften, die Verwaltung der ihr gehörenden Wertpapiere, die Erbringung von Dienstleistungen im Namen ihrer Tochtergesellschaften

Name

  • Addev Groupe SAS

Financials

Indicator31.12.201331.12.201431.12.2015
Stamm-/Grundkapital15,1 Mio. €15,1 Mio. €15,1 Mio. €
Bilanzsumme18,8 Mio. €24,4 Mio. €28,7 Mio. €
Gewinn33.557 €3.632.499 €−162.979 €
Umsatz1.574.175 €2.034.684 €2.094.509 €
Umsatzrendite2,1 %178,5 %−7,8 %
Eigenkapital15,1 Mio. €18,7 Mio. €18,6 Mio. €
EK-Quote80,4 %76,9 %64,9 %
EK-Rendite0,2 %19,4 %−0,9 %
Steuern27.092 €30.532 €38.833 €
Steuer-Quote80,7 %0,8 %—
Kassenbestand315.463 €2.584.424 €858.161 €
Forderungen599.760 €3.014.738 €2.315.101 €
Verbindlichkeiten3.680.637 €5.621.073 €9.683.233 €
Materialaufwand901.352 €1.180.511 €1.227.865 €
Personalaufwand482.176 €689.050 €732.479 €
Umsatz CAGR—29,3 %15,3 %
Immobilien und Grundstücke——1.920,00 €

Balance sheet

Position2013-12-312014-12-312015-12-31
Wohlwollen13.494.53913.494.53913.494.539
Sonstige Sachanlagen171.051176.369150.243
Sonstige Betriebe4.063.8334.795.2718.972.405
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte27.092132.654283.654
INSGESAMT (I)17.756.51518.601.63925.411.776
Clients und angehängte Konten51.213124.178206.096
Übrige Forderungen548.5472.890.5602.109.005
Geld315.4632.584.424858.161
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen105.867152.53297.072
INSGESAMT (II)1.021.0905.752.5483.270.334
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)18.777.60524.354.18628.699.547
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital15.055.18015.055.18015.055.180
Erneute Verschiebung-48.445-14.888—
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)33.5573.632.499-162.979
Geregelte Bestimmungen56.67660.32290.464
INSGESAMT (I)15.096.96818.733.11318.600.276
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)3.011.0244.994.9159.136.808
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)26.26544.47762.008
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten205.440146.976172.140
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden124.250169.865175.968
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten313.658264.840136.310
INSGESAMT (IV)3.680.6375.621.0739.683.233
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)18.777.60524.354.18628.699.547
Konzessionen, Patente und ähnliche Rechte—2.80642.952
Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen—853—
Gebäude——1.920
Forderungen im Zusammenhang mit Beteiligungen——2.466.065
Aktive Umrechnungsdifferenzen (V)——17.437
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)——182.200
Sonstige Reservierungen——3.435.411
Rückstellungen für Risiken——17.437
INSGESAMT (III)——17.437
(V)——398.601

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    25.02.2018 Löschung

    Bodacc
  2. Generaldir. J. Duvanel

    10.04.2017 - 25.02.2018 Generaldirektor Julien Marc Alain Duvanel

  3. Name: Addev SAS

    22.08.2013 Name: Addev SAS

  4. Kapital: 15,1 Mio. €

    10.10.2012 Kapital: 15,1 Mio. €

  5. Kapital: 30,00 €

    09.08.2012 Kapital: 30,00 €

  6. Eintragung

    05.07.2012 Eintragung

  7. Sitz: Lyon, Frankreich

    05.07.2012 Sitz: Lyon, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Addev SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

74312 companies are registered in Lyon in total.

FAQ — Addev SAS

What is the LEI of Addev SAS?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Addev SAS is 969500ERO64MEAJ5R797.
What is the registration number of Addev SAS?
Addev SAS is registered under the number 752701193 in the official register (France).
Where is Addev SAS registered?
Addev SAS has its registered address in Lyon, France.
Is the register extract of Addev SAS free of charge?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Addev SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Addev SAS
legal_nameAddev SAS
legal_cityLyon
registration_authority_entity_id752701193
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei969500ERO64MEAJ5R797
headquarters_cityLyon
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id6606172112027648
sourceregistry